Streets and Sidewalks 已存档

Hampden St Holyoke MA 01040, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

9538101

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

类别:

Streets and Sidewalks

已查看:

6 次数

社区:

Holyoke

已报告:

已标记:

pothole, sidewalk

说明

Many potholes on the entire hill of Hampden Street just past the intersection with Northampton Street to the entrance for Route 91 south.


2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。