Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3100-3198 East Clay Street Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

953840

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222514

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bulk trash lying beside sidewalk needs pickup

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.