Graffiti Report Archived

104th Ave Se & Se 244th St Kent, WA 98030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9543874

Submitted To:

Kent, WA

Category:

Graffiti Report

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Kent

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Possible Gang Related Graffiti on the trash can.

also asked...
Q. What structure is the graffiti on?
A. Garbage Can or Dumpster
Q. Please describe the graffiti.
A. Gang Related
Q. The graffiti is located in or on a:
A. Sidewalk or Street

5 Comments

  • Kent, WA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin- Kalyn (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Public Works Admin- Kara (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Admin - Ria (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.