Tree Issue Archived

1236-1298 Channing Way Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

954517

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000181402

Description

Bushes blocking bike blvd wayfinding sign on E bound Channing just before Bonar.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.