Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

632–644 Sw Horne St Topeka 66606, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9547665

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

25 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

121303

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Potholes both southbound and northbound by entry to St Francis ER entry on Horne

ay nagtanong din...
T. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
S. southbound and northbound
T. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
S. NO
T. Is it creating a safety hazard?
S. YES

5 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.