Illegal Dumping Open

1–73 Chester St New Haven CT 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9555682

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Illegal dumping of beds, camper with someone living in it unhitched, drains clogged


New Comment

I want to...