Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole Archived

13826 Whisperwood Dr Clearwater, FL, 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9556590

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Feather Sound

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Duplicate of:

9555741

Description

request that the county remove a banner posted on the fence facing Feather Sound Drive via code enforcement at 13826 Whisperwood Dr, Clearwater, FL 33762


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.