Gate never repaired after fallen tree was removed. Buksan

26 New Hampshire Dr New Britain, CT, 06052, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9559249

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

83 beses

Lugar:

New Britain

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Last spring (2020), a couple large trees fell in our yard. The trees were removed, but the gate was never repaired/replaced.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video