Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

30 Decatur St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9561864

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair on green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.