Roadway Pickup Archived

221 Deforest Ave Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9562704

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Debri on side walk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.