Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

202 E 8800 S Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9563208

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

352745

Description

Tons of leaves are clogging the storm drain


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.