Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Debris Acknowledged

202 South Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9563449

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Debris

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

House door left out at treebelt.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Richard Degen (Verified Official)

  • Richard Degen (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.