Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2406 26th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

956529

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

504866

Tagged:

trash

Description

Weekly illegal dumping at 26th Street and Peralta.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Jeff (Registered User)

  • Jeff (Registered User)

  • Jeff (Registered User)

  • Jeff (Registered User)

  • Jeff (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.