Curb and Gutter Repair Archived

2909 Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka 66617, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9566084

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121416

Description

Washes every time it rains

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. YES
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the problem area located?
A. 2909 Nw Topeka
Q. Is it a street curb or a driveway entrance?
A. Street Curb

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.