Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

1 Cherry St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9569649

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

people drive down cherry st in the wrong direction. this happens multiple times a day. I almost got hit turning the corner.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.