Trash and Recycling Issues Archived

Lyman St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9570084

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

It is a lot of garbage on the streets before the bridge that is under construction.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.