Traffic Signs Archived

1320 Rusk St Houston 77010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9570560

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446380

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

No Parking sign and pole down.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Damaged - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Sign and pole in ground
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. No Parking
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. East

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.