Trash or Illegal Dumping Archivado

95 Hyde St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

9574063

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Categoría:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Visto:

21 veces

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Pile of discarded household items in greenbelt

también preguntó...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.