Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

7167 Antigua Pl Sarasota, FL 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9574495

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash always out, view from Street.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.