Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup Acknowledged

1932 S Falcon Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9577507

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-08701

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash can was placed greater than 5 ft from my truck, I do have photo on my phone if you provide location to send it too, just watched him drive by and not sure why he didnt pick up

also asked...
Q. Where is your bulk pile located?
A. In the Street, Up Against the Curb

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.