Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY Acknowledged

15761 Chatham Detroit, MI 48223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9577820

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

cement

also asked...
Q. Please include any important notes related to this request.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.