Illegal Dumping Archived

1700–1774 Pierce St Houston 77003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9577851

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446447

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Lawn clippings, tree branches, etc

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 0

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.