Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2 Goodnow Ln Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9578388

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Heavy vehicles destroyed pedestrian area

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Heavy equipment for power line work making this turn has damaged this pedestrian walking area.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.