Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

City Parks Acknowledged

901–919 Westminster Hill Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9578687

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

City Parks

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Broken latch on gate to Phillips St playground

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Damaged Park Equipment
Q. What is the name of the park?
A. Phillips St Playground

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.