Construction Material and Tires Archived

1238 23rd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9583284

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

When we arrived to Jordan Park on 3/23/2021, construction materials and used tires were left behind the maintenance shop in the alley behind 1238 23rd Street South. This is not trash from Jordan Park, not sure who dumped these items on our property. Can the city please remove. Thank you.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.