Other Closed

87 Killarney Drive Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9583341

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Pipe protruding out of greenbelt, broken. She called last year on it and it has not been taken care of. Not sure if it's a water pipe but please check.

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.