Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Acknowledged

350 Granby Road Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9583754

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

137 champagne ave, asphalt berm damaged by snow plowing, approximately 24” missing, needs to be repaired

also asked...
Q. Type of Road Issue?
A. Curbing
Q. Attach Photo if Taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.