Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

illegal encampment Reconnu

2825 Helen Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

958424

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Vues:

2472 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

505132

Description

small houses camped illegally on sidewalk, with piles of debris


Post a New Comment

11 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • m smith (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Eileen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • David Coleman (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Eileen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • brent bucci (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Charlene (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Hannah (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • David Coleman (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Eileen (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.