Tree Planting Request Closed

391 Essex Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9585655

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

City tree removed last year and although we were told it would be replaced that has not happened. Note: Simultaneously reported this as "Sidewalk Repair" issue.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.