Trash & Recycling Issues Open

11 Phillips Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9586175

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

At the intersection of Phillips Ave and Humphrey Street a large amount of garbage has been dumped.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...