Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

dumping Acknowledged

36 Jane Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9589798

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Owner is dumping trash bags bushes and leaves on sidewalk all winter long now has quite the collection 2 + feet high in places


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.