Street Light Arquivada

06607 East End, Bridgeport, CT, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

9591800

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Light

Visto:

20 vezes

Bairro:

Bridgeport

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

street light

Descrição

Deco lamp been out for over a month. Starting on Jefferson street and Newfield avenue down to Seaview Avenue.

também perguntou...
Q. Please provide the Pole # (typically found on the street side of the pole, roughly 7 to 8 feet up from the ground)? This information is essential in order to expedite your repair request. It helps us not only identify the exact location of the problem but determine which agency is responsible.
A. **
Q. What is wrong with the street light?
A. Light Out

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.