Building Code / Zoning Closed

55 Vesey Road Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9593116

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

55 Vesey Road - Unlicensed and illegal storage container parked in driveway.

Post a New Comment

17 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.