Street Pavement Condition Archived

416 S Willard St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9593407

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Street Pavement Condition

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

9582691

Description

Lots of potholes along the right side of S Willard (northbound). Please fill potholes from 416 S Willard to 385 S Willard. Thank you!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.