Animal Control Open

7 Pearl Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9593894

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Dog is left outside on the porch all day. He barks at every noise he hears. He’s just barking all day long.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.