Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

Other Acknowledged

400-500 Everett Drive Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

959392

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1476 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There are many cars parking overnight in the 400 and 500 blocks of Everett Drive


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.