Other Open

66 High St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9594192

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

There's a large outdoor umbrella sunk in the river on the left side as you are walking over the foot bridge from the parkway toward the square

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. There’s a large outdoor umbrella sunk in the river on the left side as you are walking over the foot bridge from the parkway toward the square
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. foot bridge over mystic river Medford sq

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.