Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

23 Rockwell St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9597670

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk was recently fixed in front of the house. After the repair, the front gate of the fence no longer closes all the way. Is someone able to come to reposition the gate door? Thank you!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.