Sidewalks & Crosswalks 已存档

Kimball St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

9598295

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

类别:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

已查看:

88 次数

社区:

Fitchburg

已报告:


说明

Reported that the ramps on all 4 sides of the bridge near Cumberland farms are sinking.


3 评论s

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (官方验证)

  • 已确认 Mike East (官方验证)

  • 关闭 Mike East (官方验证)

存档问题的评论被关闭。