Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Zoning Code Violation Acknowledged

136 Elm St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9600204

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Zoning Code Violation

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Home Depot parking lot they have trees and soil set out in corrals causing problems parking with people loading cars there and mulch on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.