Sidewalk Issue Archived

17 Moody St Uxbridge, MA, 01569, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9603306

Submitted To:

Uxbridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Town of Uxbridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk collapsed

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Cracks in Sidewalk

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Uxbridge, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Highway Foreman (Verified Official)

  • Closed Highway Foreman (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.