Nuisance On Property Archived

Jensen Dr Houston 77020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9603496

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446979

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks lined with trash and debris make it impassable.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.