Sidewalk or Curb Repair Closed

154–186 Cross St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9603886

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Corner of Cross and Ferry on Cross (across from school)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.