Parks Request Archived

Nash St And Edwards St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

960486

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

1208 times

Neighborhood:

Bishop-Hine

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bin next to green space is overflowing and needs to be emptied.


2 Comments

  • Wm. Criscuolo (Guest)

  • Closed Martha (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.