Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

117 Higby Rd Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9604996

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole missing light fixture.
Pole 1895
Next to mailbox 117

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 1895

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.