Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Traffic: Signal, Signage, and Striping Maintenance Acknowledged

2606 John F Kennedy Blvd Jersey City NJ 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9606227

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

Identifying sign down.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue:
A. 2. Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance (For all requests for new sign installations, replacements, corrections, relocations, and removals. Requests are typically addressed within 1 to 2 months.)
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.