Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Open

216 Ferry St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9606850

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

10056517

Description

illegally dumping hazardous waste into the streets and sidewalks contaminating both Holyoke and Philip Street. there is oil and other elements being washed into the streets people have to walk through this to get by


Post a New Comment

35 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.