Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

6310 Jackson Ave Hammond, IN, 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9608846

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Still a mess. Btw who is responsible for removing this up rooted tree root pulling up the dirt and all. Been that way long time. It just helps collect more trash.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.