Tree - All Other Archived

143 Dexter Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9610992

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

resident would like tree trimmed back (RL)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trim

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.