Traffic Signs W archiwum

909 Fannin St Houston 77010, United States Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

9611304

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Wyświetlono:

58 razy

Okolica:

Downtown

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

447249

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Opis

Street Name sign says 1700 Fannin instead of 900 Fannin.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Needed - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Confusing to people looking at address.
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Street Name Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. South

2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.